Thursday, Sept. 5

Owasso (JV/V) Softball at Union, 5 p.m.

Owasso 9th Red Football at Sapulpa Blue, 7 p.m.

Owasso 8th Red Football at Sapulpa Blue, 6 p.m.

Owasso JH Softball hosts Union (DH), 6 p.m.

Rejoice JV Volleyball at Victory Christian Tournament, TBA

Collinsville Varsity Softball at Lincoln Christian Tournament, TBA

Collinsville (9th/JV/V) Volleyball at East Central, 6 p.m.

Collinsville JH Football hosts Oologah, 5 p.m.

Collinsville JH Softball at Skiatook, 5 p.m.

Friday, Sept. 6

Owasso Varsity Football hosts Fayetteville, 7:30 p.m.

Owasso Cross Country at Guthrie, 3:30 p.m.

Owasso Varsity Volleyball at Bishop Kelley Tournament, TBA

Rejoice Varsity Football hosts Crossings Christian, 7 p.m.

Collinsville Varsity Football at Oologah, 7 p.m.

Collinsville Cross Country at Camp Gruber (Coweta/Union Inv.), 9 a.m.

Collinsville Varsity Softball at Lincoln Christian Tournament, TBA

Collinsville Varsity Volleyball at Catoosa Tournament, TBA

Saturday, Sept. 7

Owasso Varsity Volleyball at Bishop Kelley Tournament, TBA

Rejoice Cross Country at Kiefer, 8:30 a.m.

Collinsville Varsity Softball at Lincoln Christian Tournament, TBA

Collinsville Varsity Volleyball at Catoosa Tournament, TBA

Monday, Sept. 9

Owasso 9th White Football at Union White, 6:30 p.m.

Owasso 8th White Football at Bixby Red, 6 p.m.

Owasso 8th Volleyball at Jenks/Muskogee, 5 p.m.

Owasso 7th Volleyball hosts Jenks/Broken Arrow, 5 p.m.

Rejoice 7th Volleyball hosts Tournament, TBD

Collinsville JV Football hosts Oologah, 6:30 p.m.

Tuesday, Sept. 10

Owasso (JV/V) Softball at Muskogee, 5 p.m.

Owasso (9th/JV/V) Volleyball hosts Sapulpa, 4/5:15/6:30 p.m.

Owasso JH Softball hosts Muskogee, 5 p.m.

Rejoice (JH/JV/V) hosts Lincoln Christian, 4/5/6 p.m.

Rejoice 8th Football at Metro Christian, 7:30 p.m.

Collinsville (JH/JV/V) Volleyball at Glenpool, 4/5/6 p.m.

Wednesday, Sept. 11

Collinsville (9th/JV) Volleyball at Wagoner Tournament, TBA

Thursday, Sept. 12

Owasso (JV/V) Softball hosts Sand Springs, 5 p.m.

Owasso (9th/JV/V) Volleyball at Bishop Kelley Tri., TBA

Owasso 9th Red Football hosts Bartlesville Blue, 7:30 p.m.

Owasso 8th Red Football hosts Bartlesville Blue, 6 p.m.

Owasso JV/JH Cross Country at O’Brien Park (BTW Inv.), 3:30 p.m.

Rejoice (JH/JV/V) Volleyball hosts Catoosa, 4:30/5:30/6:30 p.m.

Collinsville (V/JV) Softball hosts Claremore, 5 p.m.

Collinsville (JH/JV/V) Volleyball hosts Coweta, 4/5/6 p.m.

Collinsville JH Football hosts Coweta, 5 p.m.

Collinsville JH Softball at Claremore, 5 p.m.

Friday, Sept. 13

Owasso Varsity Football at Broken Arrow, 7 p.m.

Owasso JV Softball at Oklahoma Union Tournament, TBA

Owasso 9th Volleyball hosts Tournament, TBA

Rejoice Varsity Football at Kiefer, 7 p.m.

Rejoice 9th Volleyball at Claremore Tournament, TBA

Collinsville Varsity Football at Bartlesville, 7 p.m.

Collinsville Varsity Softball at Bixby Tournament, TBA

Collinsville 9th Volleyball at Owasso Tournament, TBA

Saturday, Sept. 14

Owasso Varsity Cross Country at St. Louis (Forest Park Inv.), 10 a.m.

Owasso Varsity Softball at Shawnee (DH), 1 p.m.

Owasso JV Softball at Oklahoma Union Tournament, TBA

Owasso JV Volleyball hosts Tournament, TBA

Collinsville Cross Country at Sand Springs, 9:15 a.m.

Collinsville Varsity Softball at Bixby Tournament, TBA