First team

P • Savannah Evans • Lincoln Christian • Jr.

* P • Olivia Rains • Pryor • Sr.

* P • Ariel Thompson • Cl. Sequoyah • Sr.

P/C • Drew Riddle • Hilldale • So.

P/OF • Jacie Taber • Sand Springs • Sr.

C • Julia Cottrill • Stillwater • Sr.

C • Madison Neighbors • Kellyville • Sr.

1B • M’Kayla Hillman • Pryor • Sr.

SS • Grace Jarvis • Broken Arrow • Sr.

SS • Kassie Mayberry • Liberty • Sr.

* OF • Rylie Boone • Owasso • Sr.

Coach of the year: Jeff Turtle • Tahlequah Sequoyah

* Player of the year finalists. Winner will be announced at All-World Awards dinner on June 22.

Honorable mention

Adair: Allie Primeaux, Sayge Vickery, Kyla Rogers, Paige Johnson, Atleigh Branham, Katy Huffman

Barnsdall: Kinnley Bloomfield, Khailey Sofian, Jasmine Shores

Bartlesville: Jaycee Hampton, Maggie Largess

Beggs: Kaci Phelps, Haily Barnes, Kaylee Hutton, Hannah Padgett, Devon Hightower

Berryhill: Jaeden Rosenquist, Ashlynn Inhofe, Megan Fortner, Shayler Childers, Miah Reynolds

Bishop Kelley: Mary Ledbetter, Brooke Niver, Vicky Leslie, Sadie Boos

Bixby: Kat Taylor

Broken Arrow: McKayla Carney, Brooke Mason, Raegan Edwards, Kailee Reese

Chelsea: Dina Marchoud, Ayche Marchoud, Sydney Smith, Carson Draeger

Chouteau: Haley Davis, Jade Carver, Reece Cole

Claremore Sequoyah: Kayleigh Jones

Claremore: Alexis Williams, Jadyn Muns, Maddox Thomas, Holland Rader

Coweta: Madison Wheat, Ashlyn Oswald, Lynzee Carmichael

Cushing: Kennedy Holderread, Rachel Sherwood

Depew: Maddie Reed, Ashlyn Smith, Kaitlyn Crawford, Jordan Grant

Dewar: Savannah Been, Morgan Britt

Dewey: Alyssa Emert, Tristan Hinkle, Gabby Higbee, Savana Moll, Kaleena Downing

Drumright: Kierston Clark, Erica Potter

Fort Gibson: Courtney Hill, Maddi Jo Williams, Mesa Gann, Hannah Thouvenel, Makenzie Austin

Glenpool: Kaylee Hummingbird, Madison Kearns, Mara Stanley, Haylee Tiger

Haskell: Sherri Mason

Henryetta: Katelyn Dwiggins, Kasedi Gobin, Avery Miller, Jalynn Joslin

Hilldale: Makayla Williams, Abby Wolfe, Hope Parker, Celeste Wood

Hulbert: Katy Medlin

Inola: Lillie Walker, Olivia Cosper, Jamie Burke

Jenks: Catheryn Rodman, Lauren Watkins, Jessica Watson, Chaney Hupp

Kellyville: Mayson Evans, Makiah Torres

Liberty: Ashtyn Boone

Lincoln Christian: Allison Helland, Emma Rote

Mannford: Shianna Woods, Keeli Weldon, Sheridan Kent, Tade Webber, Madlyn Branden, Avery Hunsaker

Morris: Lyric Ward, April Rice, Camarie Lansdale, Kaycee Klimek, Jaydn Ausbrooks, Kyzia Whisenhunt

Mounds: Chelsi Boydston, Madelyn Blackbear

Muskogee: Phynix Coleman, Brookelyn Gilmore, Amber Purdin

Oologah: KIah Purdunn, Emma Gill, Bailie Runner, Kenzie Chacon, Raegan Maple

Owasso: Paige Knight, Jordan Hausher

Pawnee: Sara Llamas-Howell, Chelsea DeMauro

Pryor: Maeme Ward, Sami Dale

Sand Springs: Kimi Presnell, Madelyn Blair, Cameron Clemons, Elizabeth Luttrell

Sapulpa: Jessica Hobbs, Azelea Fogleman, Ally Zanca

Sperry: Caitlin Parker

Stillwater: Kendall Jean, Sidney McLaughlin, Gracie Ore

Stroud: Kylee Neuman, Alyssa DeLeon

Tahlequah: Emily Sampson, Betty Danner, Lanie Sanders

Tahlequah Sequoyah: Kaylee Smith, Lexy Keys, Madi Joice, Lana Gass, Amiah Galcatcher

Union: AD Young, Hailey McPherson, Unique Robinson, Delaney Mills

Verdigris: Megan Turner, Paige Weisenbach, Jaysan Gibson, Toni Shawnee

Vinita: Bree Chapman, Audrey Bedford, Kennady Roach