Class 6A

At Ponca City

Teams: 1. Bixby 36, 2. Bartlesville 28, 3. Broken Arrow 19, T4. Choctaw, Sand Springs, Shawnee 14, 7. Enid 13, 8. Ponca City 10.

Individuals (top 4 advance)

No. 1 singles: 1. Melody Holcomb, Bixby; 2. Maddie Shelley, Bartlesville; 3. Abigail McGehee, Sand Springs; 4. Camila Meza, Broken Arrow.

No. 2 singles: Maggie Holcomb, Bixby; 2. Erika Gruber, Bartlesville; 3. Sheridan Reeder, Broken Arrow; 4. Cheyenne Gill, Enid.

No. 1 doubles: 1. Conaway-Smith, Bixby; 2. Gruber-Kelly, Bartlesville; 3. Rose-Handing, Enid; 4. Butler-Stoneking, Choctaw.

No. 2 doubles: 1. Lee-Powers, Bixby; 2. Bilger-Simmons, Bartlesville; 3. Bryant-Powell, Shawnee; 4. Massengale-Seagraves, Choctaw.

At Edmond North

Teams: 1. Deer Creek 34, 2. Edmond Santa Fe 29, 3. Edmond North 24, 4. Norman 21, 5. Putnam North 13, 6. Midwest City 11, 7. Moore 10, 8. Putnam West 6.

Individuals

No. 1 singles: 1. Addison Miller, Ed. Deer Creek; 2. Claire Meursing, Ed. Santa Fe; 3. Chloe Golightly, Ed. North; 4. Sheridan Grunsted, Norman.

No. 2 singles: 1. Courtney Wilkinson, Ed. Santa Fe; 2. Marissa Teter, Ed. Deer Creek; 3. Faith Ferrell, Ed. North; 4. Yuna Jang, Norman.

No. 1 doubles: 1. Cates-Waswo, Ed. Deer Creek; 2. Robertson-Shaffer, Ed. North; 3. Dye-Purvis, Ed. Santa Fe; 4. Tu. Mattingly-Harnden/McKnight, Norman.

No. 2. doubles: 1. Hill-Turner, Ed. Deer Creek; 2. Kajioka-Lu, Ed. Santa Fe; 3. Gabriel/Ta. Mattingly-Harnden, Norman; 4. Nazari-Owens, Ed. North.

At Yukon

Teams: 1. Jenks 36, 2. Yukon 25, T3. Mustang, Norman North 23, T5. Putnam City, U.S. Grant 13, 7. Lawton 11.

Individuals

No. 1 singles: 1. Andie Williams, Jenks; 2. Natalia Jabrzemski, Norman North; 3. Hannah Dillon, Yukon; 4. Christina Do, Mustang.

No. 2 singles: 1. Emily Johnston, Jenks; 2. Valerie Joplin, Norman North; 3. Taylor Shipes, Yukon; 4. Nancy Nguyen, Mustang.

No. 1 doubles: 1. Henry-Walman, Jenks; 2. Monevilay-Prospero, Mustang; 3. Hildebrand-Roberts, Yukon; 4. Merchan-Tresemer, Norman North.

No. 2 doubles: 1. Cameron-Parkhill, Jenks; 2. Perilla-Stanley, Yukon; 3. Vo-Zhang, Mustang; 4. Perez-Young, U.S. Grant.

At Union

Teams: 1. Union 30, 2. Owasso 24, 3. Stillwater 22, T4. Edmond Memorial, Westmoore 21, 6. B. T. Washington 14, 7. Muskogee 12, 8. Sapulpa 4.

Individuals

No. 1 singles: 1. Jenna Noel, Westmoore; 2. Kayci Merrick, Union; 3. Victoria Nunez, B. T. Washington; 4. Olivia Scott, Ed. Memorial.

No. 2 singles: 1. Abby Pope, Stillwater; 2. Holly Heiner, Ed. Memorial; 3. Libby Perkins, Owasso; 4. Anika Jallipalli, Union.

No. 1 doubles: 1. Barber-Moyer, Union; 2. Shriver-Wasserott, Owasso; 3. Dangl-Vu, Westmoore; 4. Holiday-Jameson, Stillwater.

No. 2 doubles: Barber-Rogers, Union; 2. Holderman-Simons, Owasso; 3. Ruff-Spaulding, Ed. Memorial; 4. Leffingwell-Sanders, Stillwater.

Class 5A

At Duncan

Team: 1. Duncan 31, 2. Crossings Christian 30, 3. Altus 24, T4. Durant 16, T4. Piedmont 16, 6. Lawton Mac 12,7. Lawton Ike 10, 8. El Reno 8.

Individuals

No. 1 singles: 1. Vanessa Cassidy, Duncan; 2. Rose Martinez, Altus; 3. Abby Phelps, Lawton Ike; 4. Anna Murphy, Crossings Christian.

No. 2 singles: 1. Megan Szymanski, Crossings Christian; 2. Alyssa Mitchell, Duncan; 3. Emily Kelley, Altus; 4. Lily Humphries, Piedmont.

No. 1 doubles: 1. Minihan-Rose, Crossing Christian; 2. Biddlecom-Weaver, Altus; 3. J. White-Gonzales, Duncan; 4. Ferguson-Ferguson, Lawton Mac.

No. 2 doubles: 1. Giles-S. White, Duncan; 2. Curry-O.Keyser, Crossings Christian; 3. Finley-Trotter, Piedmont; 4. Powell-Smith, Durant.

At Heritage Hall

Teams: 1. Heritage Hall 34, 2. Carl Albert 26, 3. OBA 22, Bishop McGuinness 21, 5. Ardmore 16, 6. Capitol Hill 13, 7. Woodward 5, 8. Mount St. Mary’s 4.

Individuals

No. 1 singles: 1. Sarah Reilly, OBA; 2. Lily Plaster, Heritage Hall; 3. Mabyn Shuffield, Carl Albert; 4. Ashley Hill, Bishop McGuinness.

No. 2 singles: Anna Young, Heritage Hall; 2. Maddie Biggers, Carl Albert; 3. Grace Reid, OBA; 4. Sarah Miller, Bishop McGuinness.

No. 1 doubles: Thompson-Treadwell, Heritage Hall; 2. Davis-Toney, Carl Albert; 3. Harris-Hill, Bishop McGuinness; 4. Metzger-Mitchell, Ardmore.

No. 2 doubles: 1. Franks-Shapard, Heritage Hall; 2. Barber-Case, Ardmore; 3. Bryant-McLaughlin, Carl Albert; 4. McCuan-Shanahan, Bishop McGuinness.

At Cascia Hall

No. 1 singles: 1. Houston Jennings, Cascia Hall; 2. Seerut Parmar, Holland Hall; 3. Emily Burke, Edison; 4. Abby Ervin, McAlester.

No. 2 singles: Lindsay Perkins, Cascia Hall; 2. Libby Benedict, Edison; 3. Rebekah Briggs, McAlester; 4. Addison Tunnell, Holland Hall.

No. 1 doubles: 1. Tuttle-Van Doren, Cascia Hall; 2. Elmbert-Lehman, Holland Hall; 3. LeFlore-Williams, McAlester; 4. Kizlinski-Manipella, Edison.

No. 2 doubles: 1. Drotar/J. Perkins, Cascia Hall; 2. Kramer-Smith, Holland Hall; 3. Milligan-Zurobetz, McAlester; 4. Comwell-Ward, Guthrie.

Class 4A

At LaFortune Park

Teams: 1. Regent Prep 28, 2. Grove 34, 3. Bristow 19, 4. Oologah 18, 5. Nowata 15, 6. Victory Christian 14, 7. Miami 11, 8. Wesleyan Christian 9, 9. Sperry 8, 10. Summit Christian 7.

Individuals

No 1. singles: 1. Micaela McSpadden, Oologah; 2. Beth Bayless, Regent Prep; 3. Kylie White, Wesleyan Christian, 4. Lauren Chaney, Grove.

No. 2. singles: 1. Kate McElwain, Regent Prep; 2. Bailey Pittman, Grove; 3. Emily Hudson, Oologah; Jordan Quapaw, Miami.

No. 1 doubles: 1. Downing-Tanner, Grove; 2. Stitt-Streeter, Regent Prep; 3. Decker-Hanneman, Oologah; 4. Walters-Walters, Miami.

No. 2 doubles: 1. Randall-Wright, Regent Prep; 2. Elder-Kreutz, Grove; 3. Jurgensmeyer-Youngberg, Miami; 4. Jones-Ledbetter, Bristow.

At Philcrest

Teams: 1. Metro Christian 36, T2. Riverfield, Wagoner 24, 4. Perry 22, 5. Beggs 12, 6. Henryetta 6, 7. Rejoice Christian 5, 8. Okmulgee 2.

No. 1 singles: 1. Lauren Michalcik, Metro Christian; 2. Paige Williams, Riverfield; 3. Kenedee Sullins, Perry; 4. Hailee Nail, Beggs.

No. 2 singles: 1. Grace Deininger, Metro Christian; 2. Elle Kalcik, Riverfield; 3. Britley Butler, Wagoner; 4. Emma Bonham, Perry.

No. 1. doubles: 1. McNeese-Row, Metro Christian; 2. Armstrong-Roberts, Wagoner; 3. Dolezal-Lewellen, Perry; 4. Davis-Glass, Henryetta.

No. 2. doubles: 1. Sutton-Sutton, Metro Christian; 2. Medlin-Nolan, Wagoner; 3. Clary/Rowell, Riverfield; 4. Sheets-Wisdom, Perry.